#BCF

Campionato Eccellenza Lombardia calcio femminile 2018/2019

Classifica

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSGF-GSPT
1302613116308679
230222687325568
3302127116427465
430205554243065
530192971353659
630184879473258
730165973492453
8301461068571148
93013896264-247
103093184864-1630
113085174070-3029
123076174368-2527
133055203390-5720
143052233690-5417
1530342329116-8713
1630322525102-7710

Calendario

DataPartitaRisultatiCampoGiornata
2018-09-09 15:30:109 Settembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Pro Sesto1 - 2Tabiago - Comunale1A
2018-09-09 15:30:189 Settembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Minerva Milano1 - 2Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale1A
2018-09-09 15:30:259 Settembre 2018 Doverese — Cortefranca1 - 3Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"1A
2018-09-09 15:30:259 Settembre 2018 Dreamers — Femminile Mantova4 - 0DREAMERS - Stadio Brera1A
2018-09-09 15:30:269 Settembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 2Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"1A
2018-09-09 15:30:429 Settembre 2018 Lesmo — Biassono3 - 2Lesmo - Comunale1A
2018-09-09 15:30:569 Settembre 2018 Ticinia — Bareggio San Martino1 - 3Ticinia - C.S. Comunale1A
2018-09-09 19:00:499 Settembre 2018 Brescia CF — 3Team2 - 0Centro Sportivo "Ignazio Simoni"1A
2018-09-16 15:30:0316 Settembre 2018 3Team — Ticinia6 - 23TEAM - Stadio Medeghini2A
2018-09-16 15:30:0416 Settembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Dreamers6 - 3Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore2A
2018-09-16 15:30:1616 Settembre 2018 Cortefranca — Lesmo10 - 1Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:2316 Settembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Speranza Agrate1 - 2Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:3316 Settembre 2018 Biassono — Femminile Tabiago4 - 2Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:5216 Settembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Doverese1 - 3Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:5816 Settembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Femminile Atalanta2 - 3Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"2A
2018-09-16 17:30:4016 Settembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Brescia CF3 - 0Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"2A
2018-09-23 15:30:0023 Settembre 2018 Brescia CF — Femminile Mantova4 - 1Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia3A
2018-09-23 15:30:0523 Settembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Cortefranca0 - 4Tabiago - Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:1423 Settembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Academy Montorfano Rovato2 - 2Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"3A
2018-09-23 15:30:3623 Settembre 2018 Lesmo — Bareggio San Martino0 - 5Lesmo - Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:3723 Settembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Dreamers1 - 0Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:5123 Settembre 2018 Ticinia — Minerva Milano0 - 2Ticinia - C.S. Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:5323 Settembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Biassono7 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"3A
2018-09-23 15:30:5623 Settembre 2018 Doverese — 3Team2 - 3Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"3A
2018-09-30 14:30:1830 Settembre 2018 Dreamers — Brescia CF2 - 5DREAMERS - Stadio Brera4A
2018-09-30 15:30:1730 Settembre 2018 3Team — Lesmo6 - 13TEAM - Stadio Medeghini4A
2018-09-30 15:30:2330 Settembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Femminile Tabiago3 - 1Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:3230 Settembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Femminile Atalanta3 - 2Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore4A
2018-09-30 15:30:3630 Settembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Doverese0 - 1Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:3930 Settembre 2018 Cortefranca — Speranza Agrate5 - 2Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:5830 Settembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Ticinia0 - 3Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:5930 Settembre 2018 Biassono — Pro Sesto0 - 3Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"4A
2018-10-07 15:30:017 Ottobre 2018 Pro Sesto — Cortefranca2 - 2Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"5A
2018-10-07 15:30:097 Ottobre 2018 Lesmo — Minerva Milano1 - 5Lesmo - Comunale5A
2018-10-07 15:30:257 Ottobre 2018 Doverese — Femminile Mantova2 - 0Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"5A
2018-10-07 15:30:327 Ottobre 2018 Ticinia — Dreamers2 - 2Ticinia - C.S. Comunale5A
2018-10-07 15:30:357 Ottobre 2018 Brescia CF — Femminile Atalanta4 - 1Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia5A
2018-10-07 15:30:477 Ottobre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Bareggio San Martino1 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"5A
2018-10-07 15:30:487 Ottobre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — 3Team0 - 4Tabiago - Comunale5A
2018-10-07 15:30:587 Ottobre 2018 Biassono — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 3Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"5A
2018-10-14 15:00:2914 Ottobre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Brescia CF3 - 1Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore6A
2018-10-14 15:30:0114 Ottobre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Ticinia7 - 1Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale6A
2018-10-14 15:30:1814 Ottobre 2018 Minerva Milano — Femminile Tabiago3 - 0Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:1914 Ottobre 2018 Dreamers — Doverese0 - 4DREAMERS - Stadio Brera6A
2018-10-14 15:30:3714 Ottobre 2018 Cortefranca — Biassono3 - 1Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:3914 Ottobre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Lesmo2 - 0Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:5614 Ottobre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Pro Sesto3 - 2Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:5714 Ottobre 2018 3Team — Speranza Agrate1 - 33TEAM - Stadio Medeghini6A
2018-10-21 15:30:1121 Ottobre 2018 Pro Sesto — 3Team4 - 6Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:1321 Ottobre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Femminile Mantova1 - 2Tabiago - Comunale7A
2018-10-21 15:30:1621 Ottobre 2018 Biassono — Bareggio San Martino3 - 3Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:3321 Ottobre 2018 Lesmo — Dreamers1 - 6Lesmo - Comunale7A
2018-10-21 15:30:3521 Ottobre 2018 Doverese — Femminile Atalanta2 - 1Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:4921 Ottobre 2018 Ticinia — Brescia CF1 - 6Ticinia - C.S. Comunale7A
2018-10-21 15:30:5821 Ottobre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Minerva Milano0 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:5921 Ottobre 2018 Cortefranca — Academy Montorfano Rovato3 - 2Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"7A
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 Ottobre 2018 3Team — Biassono5 - 03TEAM - Stadio Medeghini8A
2018-10-28 14:30:0728 Ottobre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Cortefranca0 - 2Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"8A
2018-10-28 14:30:1328 Ottobre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Speranza Agrate0 - 6Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"8A
2018-10-28 14:30:2228 Ottobre 2018 Minerva Milano — Pro Sesto3 - 2Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"8A
2018-10-28 14:30:2328 Ottobre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Ticinia3 - 2Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore8A
2018-10-28 14:30:3328 Ottobre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Lesmo3 - 0Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale8A
2018-10-28 14:30:5028 Ottobre 2018 Brescia CF — Doverese2 - 1Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia8A
2018-10-28 14:30:5228 Ottobre 2018 Dreamers — Femminile Tabiago1 - 0DREAMERS - Stadio Brera8A
2018-11-04 14:30:114 Novembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Femminile Atalanta2 - 3Tabiago - Comunale9A
2018-11-04 14:30:134 Novembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Dreamers4 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:154 Novembre 2018 Biassono — Minerva Milano0 - 1Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:344 Novembre 2018 Doverese — Ticinia5 - 0Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:364 Novembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Femminile Mantova3 - 0Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:384 Novembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Academy Montorfano Rovato5 - 4Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:554 Novembre 2018 Cortefranca — 3Team6 - 3Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"9A
2018-11-04 18:00:524 Novembre 2018 Lesmo — Brescia CF0 - 7Lesmo - Comunale9A
2018-11-11 14:30:0211 Novembre 2018 Ticinia — Lesmo4 - 0Ticinia - C.S. Comunale10A
2018-11-11 14:30:0411 Novembre 2018 Brescia CF — Femminile Tabiago7 - 0Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia10A
2018-11-11 14:30:0511 Novembre 2018 3Team — Bareggio San Martino2 - 23TEAM - Stadio Medeghini10A
2018-11-11 14:30:1211 Novembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Biassono0 - 2Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"10A
2018-11-11 14:30:1911 Novembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Doverese3 - 1Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore10A
2018-11-11 14:30:3511 Novembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Speranza Agrate2 - 3Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale10A
2018-11-11 14:30:4111 Novembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Cortefranca0 - 3Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"10A
2018-11-11 14:30:5411 Novembre 2018 Dreamers — Pro Sesto1 - 1DREAMERS - Stadio Brera10A
2018-11-18 14:30:0418 Novembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Minerva Milano0 - 0Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:0718 Novembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Brescia CF4 - 3Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:2118 Novembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Ticinia2 - 1Tabiago - Comunale11A
2018-11-18 14:30:2718 Novembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Femminile Atalanta4 - 2Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:4218 Novembre 2018 Cortefranca — Femminile Mantova7 - 0Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:4918 Novembre 2018 3Team — Academy Montorfano Rovato2 - 13TEAM - Stadio Medeghini11A
2018-11-18 14:30:5218 Novembre 2018 Biassono — Dreamers1 - 1Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:5918 Novembre 2018 Lesmo — Doverese0 - 4Lesmo - Comunale11A
2018-11-25 14:30:1425 Novembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Bareggio San Martino3 - 3Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"12A
2018-11-25 14:30:2225 Novembre 2018 Doverese — Femminile Tabiago4 - 0Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"12A
2018-11-25 14:30:2325 Novembre 2018 Brescia CF — Pro Sesto3 - 3C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)12A
2018-11-25 14:30:3025 Novembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Biassono1 - 0Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale12A
2018-11-25 14:30:3725 Novembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Lesmo2 - 2Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore12A
2018-11-25 14:30:3925 Novembre 2018 Minerva Milano — 3Team2 - 2Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"12A
2018-11-25 14:30:5025 Novembre 2018 Dreamers — Cortefranca2 - 6DREAMERS - Stadio Brera12A
2018-11-25 14:30:5325 Novembre 2018 Ticinia — Speranza Agrate1 - 2Ticinia - C.S. Comunale12A
2018-12-02 14:30:032 Dicembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Academy Montorfano Rovato2 - 0Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:052 Dicembre 2018 Biassono — Brescia CF3 - 5Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:122 Dicembre 2018 Cortefranca — Femminile Atalanta3 - 1Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:142 Dicembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Dreamers2 - 1Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:162 Dicembre 2018 3Team — Femminile Mantova4 - 03TEAM - Stadio Medeghini13A
2018-12-02 14:30:292 Dicembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Doverese1 - 1Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:442 Dicembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Ticinia5 - 1Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:542 Dicembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Lesmo5 - 1Tabiago - Comunale13A
2018-12-09 14:30:059 Dicembre 2018 Lesmo — Speranza Agrate1 - 6Lesmo - Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:089 Dicembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Bareggio San Martino1 - 1Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:199 Dicembre 2018 Ticinia — Biassono1 - 0Ticinia - C.S. Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:289 Dicembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Academy Montorfano Rovato1 - 5Tabiago - Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:309 Dicembre 2018 Doverese — Pro Sesto0 - 1Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"14A
2018-12-09 14:30:309 Dicembre 2018 Dreamers — 3Team0 - 3DREAMERS - Stadio Brera14A
2018-12-09 14:30:479 Dicembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Minerva Milano0 - 1Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"14A
2018-12-09 19:00:569 Dicembre 2018 Brescia CF — Cortefranca1 - 2C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)14A
2018-12-16 14:30:0416 Dicembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Dreamers3 - 0Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:0416 Dicembre 2018 3Team — Femminile Atalanta2 - 03TEAM - Stadio Medeghini15A
2018-12-16 14:30:1616 Dicembre 2018 Cortefranca — Ticinia6 - 0Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:1616 Dicembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Femminile Tabiago6 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:3116 Dicembre 2018 Biassono — Doverese0 - 3Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:4216 Dicembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Femminile Mantova3 - 2Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore15A
2018-12-16 14:30:5116 Dicembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Lesmo3 - 0Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"15A
2018-12-16 15:30:3516 Dicembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Brescia CF0 - 2Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"15A
2019-01-13 14:30:0413 Gennaio 2019 3Team — Brescia CF0 - 23TEAM - Stadio Medeghini1R
2019-01-13 14:30:1113 Gennaio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Dreamers0 - 1Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:1413 Gennaio 2019 Cortefranca — Doverese4 - 0Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:1613 Gennaio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Speranza Agrate0 - 2Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore1R
2019-01-13 14:30:3213 Gennaio 2019 Biassono — Lesmo0 - 0Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:3413 Gennaio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Ticinia2 - 1Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:4613 Gennaio 2019 Pro Sesto — Femminile Tabiago3 - 1Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:5713 Gennaio 2019 Minerva Milano — Femminile Atalanta0 - 2Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"1R
2019-01-20 14:30:0120 Gennaio 2019 Speranza Agrate — Pro Sesto3 - 1Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"2R
2019-01-20 14:30:0920 Gennaio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Femminile Mantova5 - 2Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:1620 Gennaio 2019 Dreamers — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 2DREAMERS - Stadio Brera2R
2019-01-20 14:30:2620 Gennaio 2019 Lesmo — Cortefranca1 - 5Lesmo - Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:4120 Gennaio 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Biassono2 - 3Tabiago - Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:4320 Gennaio 2019 Ticinia — 3Team0 - 2Ticinia - C.S. Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:5820 Gennaio 2019 Doverese — Bareggio San Martino3 - 2Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"2R
2019-01-20 19:00:5320 Gennaio 2019 Brescia CF — Minerva Milano0 - 1C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)2R
2019-01-27 14:30:0727 Gennaio 2019 Biassono — Speranza Agrate1 - 2Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:1827 Gennaio 2019 Minerva Milano — Ticinia1 - 0Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:2027 Gennaio 2019 3Team — Doverese2 - 13TEAM - Stadio Medeghini3R
2019-01-27 14:30:3027 Gennaio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Pro Sesto1 - 2Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore3R
2019-01-27 14:30:3427 Gennaio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Brescia CF0 - 5Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:3527 Gennaio 2019 Cortefranca — Femminile Tabiago5 - 0Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:5327 Gennaio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Lesmo1 - 2Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:5627 Gennaio 2019 Dreamers — Femminile Atalanta4 - 0DREAMERS - Stadio Brera3R
2019-02-03 14:30:093 Febbraio 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Bareggio San Martino1 - 1Tabiago - Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:093 Febbraio 2019 Doverese — Minerva Milano1 - 0Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"4R
2019-02-03 14:30:133 Febbraio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Academy Montorfano Rovato2 - 3Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:223 Febbraio 2019 Speranza Agrate — Cortefranca1 - 2Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"4R
2019-02-03 14:30:293 Febbraio 2019 Ticinia — Femminile Mantova3 - 0Ticinia - C.S. Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:303 Febbraio 2019 Lesmo — 3Team0 - 1Lesmo - Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:503 Febbraio 2019 Pro Sesto — Biassono4 - 0Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"4R
2019-02-03 19:00:423 Febbraio 2019 Brescia CF — Dreamers7 - 0C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)4R
2019-02-10 14:30:0210 Febbraio 2019 Cortefranca — Pro Sesto4 - 2Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"5R
2019-02-10 14:30:1110 Febbraio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Brescia CF0 - 4Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale5R
2019-02-10 14:30:1710 Febbraio 2019 Dreamers — Ticinia1 - 1DREAMERS - Stadio Brera5R
2019-02-10 14:30:2110 Febbraio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Biassono0 - 0Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore5R
2019-02-10 14:30:2210 Febbraio 2019 Minerva Milano — Lesmo2 - 2Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"5R
2019-02-10 14:30:3410 Febbraio 2019 3Team — Femminile Tabiago6 - 23TEAM - Stadio Medeghini5R
2019-02-10 14:30:4610 Febbraio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Speranza Agrate3 - 2Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"5R
2019-02-10 14:30:5410 Febbraio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Doverese0 - 5Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"5R
2019-02-17 14:30:1217 Febbraio 2019 Lesmo — Femminile Mantova2 - 3Lesmo - Comunale6R
2019-02-17 14:30:1617 Febbraio 2019 Biassono — Cortefranca0 - 3Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"6R
2019-02-17 14:30:3017 Febbraio 2019 Ticinia — Femminile Atalanta2 - 2Ticinia - C.S. Comunale6R
2019-02-17 14:30:3617 Febbraio 2019 Speranza Agrate — 3Team1 - 2Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"6R
2019-02-17 14:30:3917 Febbraio 2019 Pro Sesto — Bareggio San Martino3 - 4Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"6R
2019-02-17 14:30:5017 Febbraio 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Minerva Milano0 - 2Tabiago - Comunale6R
2019-02-17 14:30:5217 Febbraio 2019 Doverese — Dreamers3 - 0Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"6R
2019-02-17 19:00:3417 Febbraio 2019 Brescia CF — Academy Montorfano Rovato4 - 3C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)6R
2019-02-24 14:30:0124 Febbraio 2019 Minerva Milano — Speranza Agrate1 - 0Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"7R
2019-02-24 14:30:1424 Febbraio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Femminile Tabiago0 - 4Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"7R
2019-02-24 14:30:2424 Febbraio 2019 3Team — Pro Sesto6 - 23TEAM - Stadio Medeghini7R
2019-02-24 14:30:3324 Febbraio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Doverese0 - 3Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale7R
2019-02-24 14:30:3724 Febbraio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Biassono7 - 3Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"7R
2019-02-24 14:30:4224 Febbraio 2019 Dreamers — Lesmo2 - 2DREAMERS - Stadio Brera7R
2019-02-24 14:30:5524 Febbraio 2019 Brescia CF — Ticinia2 - 0C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)7R
2019-02-24 14:30:5724 Febbraio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Cortefranca0 - 4Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore7R
2019-03-03 14:30:053 Marzo 2019 Lesmo — Femminile Atalanta3 - 1Lesmo - Comunale8R
2019-03-03 14:30:193 Marzo 2019 Pro Sesto — Minerva Milano2 - 1Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:253 Marzo 2019 Cortefranca — Bareggio San Martino1 - 2Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:273 Marzo 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Dreamers3 - 2Tabiago - Comunale8R
2019-03-03 14:30:453 Marzo 2019 Ticinia — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 0Ticinia - C.S. Comunale8R
2019-03-03 14:30:493 Marzo 2019 Doverese — Brescia CF2 - 1Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:493 Marzo 2019 Speranza Agrate — Femminile Mantova4 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:593 Marzo 2019 Biassono — 3Team1 - 0Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"8R
2019-03-10 14:30:1610 Marzo 2019 3Team — Cortefranca1 - 53TEAM - Stadio Medeghini9R
2019-03-10 14:30:1810 Marzo 2019 Brescia CF — Lesmo10 - 3C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)9R
2019-03-10 14:30:3110 Marzo 2019 Dreamers — Speranza Agrate1 - 2DREAMERS - Stadio Brera9R
2019-03-10 14:30:3510 Marzo 2019 Minerva Milano — Biassono5 - 2Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"9R
2019-03-10 14:30:3610 Marzo 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Femminile Tabiago1 - 0Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale9R
2019-03-10 14:30:5110 Marzo 2019 Femminile Mantova — Pro Sesto1 - 3Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"9R
2019-03-10 14:30:5510 Marzo 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Bareggio San Martino6 - 1Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore9R
2019-03-10 14:30:5710 Marzo 2019 Ticinia — Doverese1 - 1Ticinia - C.S. Comunale9R
2019-03-17 14:30:1117 Marzo 2019 Pro Sesto — Dreamers1 - 0Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:1417 Marzo 2019 Lesmo — Ticinia1 - 3Lesmo - Comunale10R
2019-03-17 14:30:3017 Marzo 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Brescia CF1 - 2Tabiago - Comunale10R
2019-03-17 14:30:3217 Marzo 2019 Biassono — Femminile Mantova2 - 2Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:3317 Marzo 2019 Bareggio San Martino — 3Team1 - 1Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:5217 Marzo 2019 Speranza Agrate — Femminile Atalanta2 - 1Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:5417 Marzo 2019 Cortefranca — Minerva Milano0 - 2Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:5717 Marzo 2019 Doverese — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 2Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"10R
2019-03-24 14:30:1424 Marzo 2019 Dreamers — Biassono4 - 2DREAMERS - Stadio Brera11R
2019-03-24 14:30:1824 Marzo 2019 Doverese — Lesmo3 - 1Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"11R
2019-03-24 14:30:2624 Marzo 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — 3Team1 - 0Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore11R
2019-03-24 14:30:2924 Marzo 2019 Minerva Milano — Bareggio San Martino1 - 1Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"11R
2019-03-24 14:30:3624 Marzo 2019 Ticinia — Femminile Tabiago1 - 0Ticinia - C.S. Comunale11R
2019-03-24 14:30:3924 Marzo 2019 Brescia CF — Speranza Agrate0 - 3C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)11R
2019-03-24 14:30:5524 Marzo 2019 Femminile Mantova — Cortefranca1 - 6Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"11R
2019-03-24 14:30:5824 Marzo 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Pro Sesto1 - 1Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale11R
2019-03-31 14:30:0831 Marzo 2019 Pro Sesto — Brescia CF3 - 3Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"12R
2019-03-31 14:30:3431 Marzo 2019 3Team — Minerva Milano1 - 23TEAM - Stadio Medeghini12R
2019-03-31 15:30:0731 Marzo 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Doverese2 - 6Tabiago - Comunale12R
2019-03-31 15:30:1731 Marzo 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Femminile Mantova2 - 1Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"12R
2019-03-31 15:30:2031 Marzo 2019 Lesmo — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 3Lesmo - Comunale12R
2019-03-31 15:30:3931 Marzo 2019 Biassono — Femminile Atalanta2 - 1Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"12R
2019-03-31 15:30:5331 Marzo 2019 Cortefranca — Dreamers2 - 1Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"12R
2019-03-31 15:30:5531 Marzo 2019 Speranza Agrate — Ticinia2 - 1Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"12R
2019-04-07 15:30:047 Aprile 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Minerva Milano0 - 3Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore13R
2019-04-07 15:30:187 Aprile 2019 Femminile Mantova — 3Team1 - 3Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"13R
2019-04-07 15:30:297 Aprile 2019 Lesmo — Femminile Tabiago1 - 2Lesmo - Comunale13R
2019-04-07 15:30:367 Aprile 2019 Doverese — Speranza Agrate2 - 3Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"13R
2019-04-07 15:30:477 Aprile 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Cortefranca1 - 3Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale13R
2019-04-07 15:30:477 Aprile 2019 Ticinia — Pro Sesto1 - 0Ticinia - C.S. Comunale13R
2019-04-07 15:30:517 Aprile 2019 Brescia CF — Biassono11 - 0C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)13R
2019-04-07 15:30:587 Aprile 2019 Dreamers — Bareggio San Martino2 - 1DREAMERS - Stadio Brera13R
2019-04-14 15:30:3314 Aprile 2019 Pro Sesto — Doverese2 - 5Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"14R
2019-04-14 15:30:5514 Aprile 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Femminile Atalanta2 - 0Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"14R
2019-04-14 15:30:5814 Aprile 2019 Biassono — Ticinia1 - 6Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"14R
2019-04-22 15:30:0822 Aprile 2019 Minerva Milano — Femminile Mantova4 - 2Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"14R
2019-04-22 15:30:2122 Aprile 2019 3Team — Dreamers1 - 13TEAM - Stadio Medeghini14R
2019-04-22 15:30:3822 Aprile 2019 Speranza Agrate — Lesmo9 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"14R
2019-04-22 15:30:5222 Aprile 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Femminile Tabiago3 - 3Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore14R
2019-04-23 20:45:4823 Aprile 2019 Cortefranca — Brescia CF1 - 2Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"14R
2019-04-28 15:30:0728 Aprile 2019 Femminile Atalanta — 3Team2 - 4Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:1428 Aprile 2019 Lesmo — Pro Sesto0 - 1Lesmo - Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:2028 Aprile 2019 Dreamers — Minerva Milano1 - 2DREAMERS - Stadio Brera15R
2019-04-28 15:30:2428 Aprile 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Speranza Agrate0 - 4Tabiago - Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:2928 Aprile 2019 Ticinia — Cortefranca0 - 6Ticinia - C.S. Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:4128 Aprile 2019 Doverese — Biassono2 - 0Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"15R
2019-04-28 15:30:5128 Aprile 2019 Femminile Mantova — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 7Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"15R
2019-04-28 19:30:4628 Aprile 2019 Brescia CF — Bareggio San Martino11 - 1C.S.Oratorio "Paolo VI" - Via del Risorgimento 36, Urago Mella (BS)15R