#BCF

Serie C femminile 2019/2020

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSGF-GSPT
166003103118
265102402416
365012031715
464201731414
564022261612
653029639
76303131219
862226518
95212111107
1061141023-134
116105215-133
126024319-162
136015443-391
146006128-270

Serie C Femminile 2019/2020

DataPartitaRisultatiCampoGiornata
2019-10-06 15:30:016 Ottobre 2019 Sudtirol - Vicenza0 - 5Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve1A
2019-10-06 15:30:176 Ottobre 2019 Cortefranca - San Paolo8 - 1Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"1A
2019-10-06 15:30:246 Ottobre 2019 Atletico Oristano - Gordige0 - 6ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 11A
2019-10-06 15:30:376 Ottobre 2019 SPAL - Trento0 - 4Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto1A
2019-10-06 15:30:396 Ottobre 2019 Venezia - Unterland Damen0 - 0VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 361A
2019-10-06 15:30:416 Ottobre 2019 Isera - Brixen Obi0 - 5ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 21A
2019-10-06 15:30:536 Ottobre 2019 Padova - Brescia CF0 - 2PADOVA - Campo Comunale via Vermigli 61A
2019-10-13 15:30:0413 Ottobre 2019 Trento - Cortefranca1 - 2TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 12A
2019-10-13 15:30:1513 Ottobre 2019 Gordige - Sudtirol2 - 1CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 22A
2019-10-13 15:30:2213 Ottobre 2019 Brescia CF - Atletico Oristano14 - 0Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 102A
2019-10-13 15:30:2213 Ottobre 2019 Unterland Damen - Padova5 - 2Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi2A
2019-10-13 15:30:3113 Ottobre 2019 Vicenza - SPAL7 - 0VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 952A
2019-10-13 15:30:4713 Ottobre 2019 Brixen Obi - Venezia2 - 0BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 172A
2019-10-13 15:30:5213 Ottobre 2019 San Paolo - Isera0 - 2Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1342A
2019-10-20 15:30:0020 Ottobre 2019 Atletico Oristano - SPAL3 - 4ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 13A
2019-10-20 15:30:1220 Ottobre 2019 Sudtirol - Trento0 - 6Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve3A
2019-10-20 15:30:1420 Ottobre 2019 Padova - Vicenza0 - 2PADOVA - Campo Comunale via Vermigli 63A
2019-10-20 15:30:2520 Ottobre 2019 Venezia - Gordige2 - 0VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 363A
2019-10-20 15:30:3020 Ottobre 2019 Cortefranca - Unterland Damen1 - 1Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"3A
2019-10-20 15:30:4120 Ottobre 2019 Isera - Brescia CF0 - 1ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 23A
2019-10-20 15:30:5820 Ottobre 2019 San Paolo - Brixen Obi0 - 4Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1343A
2019-10-27 14:30:0127 Ottobre 2019 Gordige - Padova0 - 3CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 24A
2019-10-27 14:30:1227 Ottobre 2019 SPAL - Sudtirol1 - 1Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto4A
2019-10-27 14:30:1327 Ottobre 2019 Brescia CF - Venezia0 - 0Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 104A
2019-10-27 14:30:1827 Ottobre 2019 Brixen Obi - Cortefranca5 - 0BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 174A
2019-10-27 14:30:2327 Ottobre 2019 Vicenza - Atletico Oristano12 - 0VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 954A
2019-10-27 14:30:2927 Ottobre 2019 Unterland Damen - Isera4 - 0Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi4A
2019-10-27 14:30:5027 Ottobre 2019 Trento - San Paolo5 - 0TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 14A
2019-11-03 14:30:013 Novembre 2019 Isera - Vicenza0 - 4CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 25A
2019-11-03 14:30:123 Novembre 2019 San Paolo - Brescia CF0 - 4Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1345A
2019-11-03 14:30:273 Novembre 2019 Brixen Obi - Unterland Damen0 - 2BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 175A
2019-11-03 14:30:363 Novembre 2019 Atletico Oristano - Trento0 - 6ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 15A
2019-11-03 14:30:393 Novembre 2019 Venezia - SPAL4 - 2VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 365A
2019-11-03 14:30:483 Novembre 2019 Padova - Sudtirol4 - 0PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 65A
2019-11-03 14:30:543 Novembre 2019 Cortefranca - Gordige-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"5A
2019-11-10 14:30:0510 Novembre 2019 Unterland Damen - San Paolo5 - 0Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi6A
2019-11-10 14:30:1010 Novembre 2019 Brescia CF - Cortefranca3 - 0Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 106A
2019-11-10 14:30:2610 Novembre 2019 Gordige - Isera1 - 0CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 26A
2019-11-10 14:30:3510 Novembre 2019 Vicenza - Venezia1 - 0VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 956A
2019-11-10 14:30:4510 Novembre 2019 Sudtirol - Atletico Oristano1 - 1Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve6A
2019-11-10 14:30:5010 Novembre 2019 SPAL - Padova3 - 4Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto6A
2019-11-10 14:30:5610 Novembre 2019 Trento - Brixen Obi1 - 4TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 16A
2019-11-17 14:30:0017 Novembre 2019 Venezia - Atletico Oristano-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 367A
2019-11-17 14:30:3217 Novembre 2019 San Paolo - Vicenza-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1347A
2019-11-17 14:30:3817 Novembre 2019 Padova - Trento-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 67A
2019-11-17 14:30:3817 Novembre 2019 Isera - Sudtirol-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 27A
2019-11-17 14:30:4617 Novembre 2019 Brixen Obi - Gordige-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 177A
2019-11-17 14:30:5117 Novembre 2019 Cortefranca - SPAL-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"7A
2019-11-17 14:30:5517 Novembre 2019 Unterland Damen - Brescia CF-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi7A
2019-11-24 14:30:0324 Novembre 2019 Gordige - San Paolo-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 28A
2019-11-24 14:30:0424 Novembre 2019 SPAL - Isera-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto8A
2019-11-24 14:30:1424 Novembre 2019 Atletico Oristano - Padova-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 18A
2019-11-24 14:30:1824 Novembre 2019 Sudtirol - Venezia-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve8A
2019-11-24 14:30:2624 Novembre 2019 Trento - Unterland Damen-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 18A
2019-11-24 14:30:3824 Novembre 2019 Vicenza - Cortefranca-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 958A
2019-11-24 14:30:5424 Novembre 2019 Brescia CF - Brixen Obi-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 108A
2019-12-08 14:30:008 Dicembre 2019 Brescia CF - Gordige-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 109A
2019-12-08 14:30:058 Dicembre 2019 Brixen Obi - SPAL-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 179A
2019-12-08 14:30:208 Dicembre 2019 Unterland Damen - Vicenza-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi9A
2019-12-08 14:30:248 Dicembre 2019 Cortefranca - Atletico Oristano-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"9A
2019-12-08 14:30:258 Dicembre 2019 Venezia - Trento-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 369A
2019-12-08 14:30:328 Dicembre 2019 Isera - Padova-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 29A
2019-12-08 14:30:528 Dicembre 2019 San Paolo - Sudtirol-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1349A
2019-12-15 14:30:0115 Dicembre 2019 Atletico Oristano - Isera-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 110A
2019-12-15 14:30:0715 Dicembre 2019 Padova - Venezia-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 610A
2019-12-15 14:30:2315 Dicembre 2019 Gordige - Unterland Damen-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 210A
2019-12-15 14:30:3715 Dicembre 2019 SPAL - San Paolo-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto10A
2019-12-15 14:30:3715 Dicembre 2019 Sudtirol - Cortefranca-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve10A
2019-12-15 14:30:4315 Dicembre 2019 Trento - Brescia CF-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 110A
2019-12-15 14:30:5015 Dicembre 2019 Vicenza - Brixen Obi-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 9510A
2019-12-22 14:30:0122 Dicembre 2019 Brixen Obi - Sudtirol-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 1711A
2019-12-22 14:30:0722 Dicembre 2019 Unterland Damen - SPAL-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi11A
2019-12-22 14:30:1022 Dicembre 2019 Cortefranca - Padova-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"11A
2019-12-22 14:30:2322 Dicembre 2019 Gordige - Trento-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 211A
2019-12-22 14:30:3322 Dicembre 2019 Isera - Venezia-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 211A
2019-12-22 14:30:5122 Dicembre 2019 San Paolo - Atletico Oristano-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 13411A
2019-12-22 14:30:5622 Dicembre 2019 Brescia CF - Vicenza-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 1011A
2020-01-05 14:30:095 Gennaio 2020 Venezia - San Paolo-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 3612A
2020-01-05 14:30:155 Gennaio 2020 SPAL - Gordige-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto12A
2020-01-05 14:30:245 Gennaio 2020 Vicenza - Trento-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 9512A
2020-01-05 14:30:315 Gennaio 2020 Atletico Oristano - Unterland Damen-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 112A
2020-01-05 14:30:405 Gennaio 2020 Padova - Brixen Obi-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 612A
2020-01-05 14:30:485 Gennaio 2020 Isera - Cortefranca-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 212A
2020-01-05 14:30:585 Gennaio 2020 Sudtirol - Brescia CF-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve12A
2020-01-12 14:30:1112 Gennaio 2020 Gordige - Vicenza-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 213A
2020-01-12 14:30:2312 Gennaio 2020 San Paolo - Padova-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 13413A
2020-01-12 14:30:2912 Gennaio 2020 Brescia CF - SPAL-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 1013A
2020-01-12 14:30:3112 Gennaio 2020 Brixen Obi - Atletico Oristano-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 1713A
2020-01-12 14:30:4612 Gennaio 2020 Trento - Isera-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 113A
2020-01-12 14:30:4812 Gennaio 2020 Cortefranca - Venezia-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"13A
2020-01-12 14:30:5512 Gennaio 2020 Unterland Damen - Sudtirol-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi13A
2020-01-19 14:30:0019 Gennaio 2020 Unterland Damen - Venezia-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi1R
2020-01-19 14:30:0819 Gennaio 2020 Brescia CF - Padova-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 101R
2020-01-19 14:30:2519 Gennaio 2020 San Paolo - Cortefranca-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1341R
2020-01-19 14:30:3019 Gennaio 2020 Trento - SPAL-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 11R
2020-01-19 14:30:3819 Gennaio 2020 Brixen Obi - Isera-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 171R
2020-01-19 14:30:4919 Gennaio 2020 Vicenza - Sudtirol-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 951R
2020-01-19 14:30:5119 Gennaio 2020 Gordige - Atletico Oristano-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 21R
2020-01-26 14:30:0826 Gennaio 2020 Venezia - Brixen Obi-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 362R
2020-01-26 14:30:1926 Gennaio 2020 Cortefranca - Trento-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"2R
2020-01-26 14:30:2226 Gennaio 2020 Atletico Oristano - Brescia CF-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 12R
2020-01-26 14:30:3526 Gennaio 2020 Padova - Unterland Damen-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 62R
2020-01-26 14:30:3726 Gennaio 2020 Sudtirol - Gordige-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve2R
2020-01-26 14:30:4426 Gennaio 2020 SPAL - Vicenza-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto2R
2020-01-26 14:30:5226 Gennaio 2020 Isera - San Paolo-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 22R
2020-02-09 14:30:039 Febbraio 2020 Trento - Sudtirol-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 13R
2020-02-09 14:30:079 Febbraio 2020 Gordige - Venezia-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 23R
2020-02-09 14:30:179 Febbraio 2020 Vicenza - Padova-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 953R
2020-02-09 14:30:289 Febbraio 2020 Unterland Damen - Cortefranca-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi3R
2020-02-09 14:30:389 Febbraio 2020 Brescia CF - Isera-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 103R
2020-02-09 14:30:479 Febbraio 2020 Brixen Obi - San Paolo-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 173R
2020-02-09 14:30:569 Febbraio 2020 SPAL - Atletico Oristano-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto3R
2020-02-16 14:30:1016 Febbraio 2020 San Paolo - Trento-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1344R
2020-02-16 14:30:1816 Febbraio 2020 Sudtirol - SPAL-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve4R
2020-02-16 14:30:2516 Febbraio 2020 Isera - Unterland Damen-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 24R
2020-02-16 14:30:3116 Febbraio 2020 Venezia - Brescia CF-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 364R
2020-02-16 14:30:3416 Febbraio 2020 Atletico Oristano - Vicenza-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 14R
2020-02-16 14:30:4316 Febbraio 2020 Padova - Gordige-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 64R
2020-02-16 14:30:5516 Febbraio 2020 Cortefranca - Brixen Obi-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"4R
2020-03-01 14:30:021 Marzo 2020 Sudtirol - Padova-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve5R
2020-03-01 14:30:031 Marzo 2020 Unterland Damen - Brixen Obi-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi5R
2020-03-01 14:30:131 Marzo 2020 SPAL - Venezia-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto5R
2020-03-01 14:30:191 Marzo 2020 Gordige - Cortefranca-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 25R
2020-03-01 14:30:401 Marzo 2020 Vicenza - Isera-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 955R
2020-03-01 14:30:501 Marzo 2020 Trento - Atletico Oristano-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 15R
2020-03-01 14:30:521 Marzo 2020 Brescia CF - San Paolo-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 105R
2020-03-08 14:30:048 Marzo 2020 San Paolo - Unterland Damen-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1346R
2020-03-08 14:30:118 Marzo 2020 Atletico Oristano - Sudtirol-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 16R
2020-03-08 14:30:208 Marzo 2020 Brixen Obi - Trento-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 176R
2020-03-08 14:30:298 Marzo 2020 Padova - SPAL-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 66R
2020-03-08 14:30:428 Marzo 2020 Venezia - Vicenza-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 366R
2020-03-08 14:30:488 Marzo 2020 Cortefranca - Brescia CF-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"6R
2020-03-08 14:30:578 Marzo 2020 Isera - Gordige-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 26R
2020-03-15 14:30:0315 Marzo 2020 Brescia CF - Unterland Damen-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 107R
2020-03-15 14:30:1215 Marzo 2020 SPAL - Cortefranca-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto7R
2020-03-15 14:30:1615 Marzo 2020 Atletico Oristano - Venezia-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 17R
2020-03-15 14:30:2015 Marzo 2020 Sudtirol - Isera-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve7R
2020-03-15 14:30:3915 Marzo 2020 Vicenza - San Paolo-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 957R
2020-03-15 14:30:4815 Marzo 2020 Gordige - Brixen Obi-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 27R
2020-03-15 14:30:4915 Marzo 2020 Trento - Padova-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 17R
2020-03-22 14:30:0422 Marzo 2020 Padova - Atletico Oristano-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 68R
2020-03-22 14:30:0622 Marzo 2020 Venezia - Sudtirol-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 368R
2020-03-22 14:30:1722 Marzo 2020 Unterland Damen - Trento-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi8R
2020-03-22 14:30:2322 Marzo 2020 Isera - SPAL-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 28R
2020-03-22 14:30:2622 Marzo 2020 Brixen Obi - Brescia CF-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 178R
2020-03-22 14:30:3822 Marzo 2020 Cortefranca - Vicenza-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"8R
2020-03-22 14:30:4222 Marzo 2020 San Paolo - Gordige-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 1348R
2020-03-29 15:00:0529 Marzo 2020 Atletico Oristano - Cortefranca-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 19R
2020-03-29 15:00:1029 Marzo 2020 Sudtirol - San Paolo-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve9R
2020-03-29 15:00:2629 Marzo 2020 SPAL - Brixen Obi-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto9R
2020-03-29 15:00:3829 Marzo 2020 Vicenza - Unterland Damen-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 959R
2020-03-29 15:00:4429 Marzo 2020 Padova - Isera-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 69R
2020-03-29 15:00:4829 Marzo 2020 Gordige - Brescia CF-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 29R
2020-03-29 15:00:5229 Marzo 2020 Trento - Venezia-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 19R
2020-04-05 15:00:055 Aprile 2020 San Paolo - SPAL-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 13410R
2020-04-05 15:00:185 Aprile 2020 Isera - Atletico Oristano-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 210R
2020-04-05 15:00:305 Aprile 2020 Cortefranca - Sudtirol-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"10R
2020-04-05 15:00:395 Aprile 2020 Brescia CF - Trento-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 1010R
2020-04-05 15:00:445 Aprile 2020 Unterland Damen - Gordige-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi10R
2020-04-05 15:00:475 Aprile 2020 Venezia - Padova-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 3610R
2020-04-05 15:00:515 Aprile 2020 Brixen Obi - Vicenza-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 1710R
2020-04-19 15:00:0519 Aprile 2020 Sudtirol - Brixen Obi-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve11R
2020-04-19 15:00:0819 Aprile 2020 Vicenza - Brescia CF-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 9511R
2020-04-19 15:00:1119 Aprile 2020 Trento - Gordige-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 111R
2020-04-19 15:00:2019 Aprile 2020 SPAL - Unterland Damen-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto11R
2020-04-19 15:00:2519 Aprile 2020 Venezia - Isera-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 3611R
2020-04-19 15:00:4619 Aprile 2020 Padova - Cortefranca-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 611R
2020-04-19 15:00:5119 Aprile 2020 Atletico Oristano - San Paolo-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 111R
2020-05-03 15:00:073 Maggio 2020 San Paolo - Venezia-Modena - Stadio Mazzoni, via Scaglia Ovest 13412R
2020-05-03 15:00:123 Maggio 2020 Unterland Damen - Atletico Oristano-Cortina sulla strada del vino - Comunale via Paludi12R
2020-05-03 15:00:223 Maggio 2020 Trento - Vicenza-TRENTO - Comunale Mattarello piazzale Ergolding 112R
2020-05-03 15:00:233 Maggio 2020 Cortefranca - Isera-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"12R
2020-05-03 15:00:403 Maggio 2020 Brixen Obi - Padova-BRESSANONE - Stadio "Jugendhort" via Laghetto 1712R
2020-05-03 15:00:433 Maggio 2020 Gordige - SPAL-CAVARZERE - Campo "Peppino di Rorai" via Marconi 212R
2020-05-03 15:00:523 Maggio 2020 Brescia CF - Sudtirol-Palazzolo - Comunale N.1, Via Brescia 1012R
2020-05-10 15:00:0910 Maggio 2020 Atletico Oristano - Brixen Obi-ORISTANO - Stadio "Tharros" via Dorando Petri 113R
2020-05-10 15:00:1210 Maggio 2020 Venezia - Cortefranca-VENEZIA - Comunale Quarto d'Altino, via G.Marconi 3613R
2020-05-10 15:00:2710 Maggio 2020 Vicenza - Gordige-VICENZA - Comunale via Baracca 9513R
2020-05-10 15:00:2710 Maggio 2020 Isera - Trento-ISERA - Comunale via dello Sport 213R
2020-05-10 15:00:3410 Maggio 2020 SPAL - Brescia CF-Comunale Vigarano Mainarda, via Ludovico Ariosto13R
2020-05-10 15:00:4110 Maggio 2020 Padova - San Paolo-PADOVA - Comunale Vermigli, via Martire Pietro Vermigli 613R
2020-05-10 15:00:5310 Maggio 2020 Sudtirol - Unterland Damen-Bolzano - Comunale via Maso della Pieve13R