Alessia Duina
Arianna Bariselli
Ambra Lombardo
Arianna Militano
Anna Bacis
Beatrice Bertoli
Benedetta Gobbi
Chiara Corbi
Camilla Sotgiu
Lucia Crescini
Carol Pippa
Elisa Balini
Elisa Donini
Emma Piantoni
Ester Magri
Francesca Rasulo
Ginevra Cuel
Giorgia Amato
Giorgia Montanari
Giorgia Quaresmini
Giulia Colosio
Irene Archetti
Matilde Nervi
Melissa Giori
Michelle Rossi
Nicole Buccaro
Samanta Mombelli
Sara Cornali
Sofia Bertenghi
Sofia Mora
Stella Tedoldi
Viola Bertoli
STAFF TECNICO
ALLENATORE
Francesco Castellani
VICE ALLENATORE
Davide Ferrari
PREP. ATLETICO
Francesco Zammarchi
PREP.PORTIERI
Domenico Belotti
FISIOTERAPISTA
Rossella Liuzzi
TEAM MANAGER
Paola Alghisi
ALLENATORE
Mattia Altobelli
VICE ALLENATORE
Ramon Giori
PREP. ATLETICO
Francesco Zammarchi
PREP.PORTIERI
Domenico Belotti
FISIOTERAPISTA
Rossella Liuzzi
TEAM MANAGER
Sara Bertoletti
Campo di casa
Centro Sportivo “Epas”
Via Vittorio Gatti, 15 Brescia
Giorno e orario
gare in casa
Domenica ore 11.00
PARTITE FASE INTERREGIONALE
Giornata 1 (12/02/2023)
Venezia – Brescia 3 – 1
Giornata 2 (19/02/2023)
Brescia – Atalanta 0 – 4
Giornata 3 (26/02/2023)
Cittadella – Brescia 10 – 1
Giornata 4 (05/03/2023)
Brescia – Hellas Verona 2 – 2
Giornata 5 (12/03/2023)
Brescia – Sudtirol 5 – 3
Giornata 6 (19/03/2023)
Vicenza – Brescia 0 – 1
Giornata 7 (26/03/2023)
Brescia – Milan 0 – 4
Giornata 8 (02/04/2023)
Brescia – Venezia 1 – 2
Giornata 9 (16/04/2023)
Atalanta – Brescia 3 – 0
Giornata 10 (23/04/2023)
Brescia – Cittadella 0 – 8
Giornata 11 (30/04/2023)
Hellas Verona – Brescia 8 – 0
Giornata 12 (07/05/2023)
Sudtirol – Brescia 6 – 2
Giornata 13 (14/05/2023)
Brescia – Vicenza 1 – 1
Giornata 14 (21/05/2023)
Milan – Brescia 6 – 0
CLASSIFICA
- Milan 40
- Atalanta 34
- Hellas Verona 31
- Cittadella 17
- Venezia 17
- Vicenza 9
- Brescia 8
- Sudtirol 5
PARTITE FASE REGIONALE
Giornata 1 (02/10/2022)
Brescia-Real Dor 18-1
Giornata 2 (09/10/2022)
Lumezzane-Brescia 3-9
Giornata 3 (16/10/2022)
Atalanta-Brescia 2-2
Giornata 4 (23/10/2022)
Brescia-3Team 7-0
Giornata 5 (30/10/2022)
Desenzano-Brescia 2-5
Giornata 6 (06/11/2022)
Brescia-Voluntas Montichiari 5-3
Giornata 7 (13/11/2022)
Brescia-Mantova 7 – 1
Giornata 8 (20/11/2022)
Real Dor-Brescia 0 – 8
Giornata 9 (27/11/2022)
Brescia-Lumezzane 9 – 0
Giornata 10 (04/12/2022)
Brescia-Atalanta 6 – 7
Giornata 11 (11/12/2022)
3Team-Brescia 3 – 1
Giornata 12 (18/12/2022)
Brescia-Desenzano
Giornata 13 (08/01/2022)
Voluntas Montichiari-Brescia 2 – 4
Giornata 14 (14/01/2022)
Mantova-Brescia 3 – 3
CLASSIFICA
- Atalanta 40
- BRESCIA 32
- 3Team 23
- Desenzano 18
- V.Montichiari 15
- Mantova 11
- Lumezzane 11
- Real Dor 7