PORTIERI
Anna Nordio
Valentina Portesi
DIFENSORI
Beatrice Contrini
Giulia Tonini
Maddalena Pirovano
Marta Libretti
Martina Mattanza
Victoria Reccagni
Viola Pintossi
CENTROCAMPISTE
Agata Paderno
Anna Borrescio
Beatrice Delbarba
Cinzia Bonanomi
Sofia Gotti
Giorgia Gelain
Giulia Brocchi
ATTACCANTI
Chiara Zucchi
Elisabetta Chiuri
Giorgia Febbraro
Linda Rosa
Nourimene Sarahane
STAFF TECNICO
ALLENATORE
Mattia Altobelli
VICE ALLENATORE
Davide Ferrari
ACCOMPAGNATORE
Mirko Mattanza
FISIOTERAPISTA
Rossella Liuzzi
PREP. ATLETICO
Francesco Zammarchi
TEAM MANAGER
Erika Vaccari
Campo di casa
Centro Sportivo “Mario Rigamonti”
Via Serenissima, 34 Brescia
Giorno e orario
gare in casa
Domenica ore 11.15
PARTITE FASE INTERREGIONALE
Giornata 1 (12/02/2023)
Brescia – Atalanta 1 – 4
Giornata 2 (18/02/2023)
Hellas Verona – Brescia 6 – 1
Giornata 3 (26/02/2023)
Brescia – Tavagnacco 6 – 2
Giornata 4 (04/03/2023)
Vicenza – Brescia 1 – 3
Giornata 5 (19/03/2023)
Brescia – Cittadella 8 – 2
Giornata 6 (26/03/2023)
Atalanta – Brescia 5 – 0
Giornata 7 (02/04/2023)
Brescia – Hellas Verona 1 – 7
Giornata 8 (16/04/2023)
Tavagnacco – Brescia 0 – 2
Giornata 9 (23/04/2023)
Brescia – Vicenza 7 – 0
Giornata 10 (06/05/2023)
Cittadella – Brescia 3 – 1
CLASSIFICA
- Hellas Verona 25
- Atalanta 24
- Brescia 15
- Tavagnacco 12
- Cittadella 11
- Vicenza 1
PARTITE FASE REGIONALE
Giornata 1 (02/10/2022)
Orobica-Brescia 0-3
Giornata 2 (09/10/2022)
Brescia-Desenzano 15-0
Giornata 3 (16/10/2022)
Brescia-Cortefranca 5-0
Giornata 4 (23/10/2022)
Capriate-Brescia 0-14
Giornata 5 (30/10/2022)
Riposo
Giornata 6 (06/11/2022)
Uesse Sarnico-Brescia 1-5
Giornata 7 (13/11/2022)
Brescia-Monterosso 10 – 0
Giornata 8 (16/11/2022)
Costa Volpino-Brescia 0 – 9
Giornata 9 (08/12/2022)
Brescia-Atalanta 1 – 3
Giornata 10 (20/11/2022)
Brescia-Orobica 6 – 0
Giornata 11 (27/11/2022)
Desenzano-Brescia 0 – 7
Giornata 12 (04/12/2022)
Cortefranca-Brescia 5 – 4
Giornata 13 (11/12/2022)
Brescia-Capriate 18 – 0
Giornata 14 (18/12/2022)
Riposo
Giornata 15 (08/01/2022)
Brescia-Uesse Sarnico 6 – 1
Giornata 16 (15/01/2022)
Monterosso-Brescia 0 – 7
Giornata 17 (22/01/2022)
Brescia-Costa Volpino 5 – 1
Giornata 18 (29/01/2022)
Atalanta-Brescia 1 – 0
CLASSIFICA
- Atalanta 48
- BRESCIA 39
- Cortefranca 39
- Uesse Sarnico 27
- Orobica 22
- Monterosso 20
- Costa Volpino 13
- Capriate 2
- Desenzano 2