2019-10-06 15:30:016 Ottobre 2019 | Sudtirol - Vicenza | 0 - 5 | | 1A |
2019-10-06 15:30:176 Ottobre 2019 | Cortefranca - San Paolo | 8 - 1 | | 1A |
2019-10-06 15:30:246 Ottobre 2019 | Atletico Oristano - Gordige | 0 - 6 | | 1A |
2019-10-06 15:30:376 Ottobre 2019 | SPAL - Trento | 0 - 4 | | 1A |
2019-10-06 15:30:396 Ottobre 2019 | Venezia - Unterland Damen | 0 - 0 | | 1A |
2019-10-06 15:30:416 Ottobre 2019 | Isera - Brixen Obi | 0 - 5 | | 1A |
2019-10-06 15:30:536 Ottobre 2019 | Padova - Brescia CF | 0 - 2 | | 1A |
2019-10-13 15:30:0413 Ottobre 2019 | Trento - Cortefranca | 1 - 2 | | 2A |
2019-10-13 15:30:1513 Ottobre 2019 | Gordige - Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | | 2A |
2019-10-13 15:30:2213 Ottobre 2019 | Brescia CF - Atletico Oristano | 14 - 0 | | 2A |
2019-10-13 15:30:2213 Ottobre 2019 | Unterland Damen - Padova | 5 - 2 | | 2A |
2019-10-13 15:30:3113 Ottobre 2019 | Vicenza - SPAL | 7 - 0 | | 2A |
2019-10-13 15:30:4713 Ottobre 2019 | Brixen Obi - Venezia | 2 - 0 | | 2A |
2019-10-13 15:30:5213 Ottobre 2019 | San Paolo - Isera | 0 - 2 | | 2A |
2019-10-20 15:30:0020 Ottobre 2019 | Atletico Oristano - SPAL | 3 - 4 | | 3A |
2019-10-20 15:30:1220 Ottobre 2019 | Sudtirol - Trento | 0 - 6 | | 3A |
2019-10-20 15:30:1420 Ottobre 2019 | Padova - Vicenza | 0 - 2 | | 3A |
2019-10-20 15:30:2520 Ottobre 2019 | Venezia - Gordige | 2 - 0 | | 3A |
2019-10-20 15:30:3020 Ottobre 2019 | Cortefranca - Unterland Damen | 1 - 1 | | 3A |
2019-10-20 15:30:4120 Ottobre 2019 | Isera - Brescia CF | 0 - 1 | | 3A |
2019-10-20 15:30:5820 Ottobre 2019 | San Paolo - Brixen Obi | 0 - 4 | | 3A |
2019-10-27 14:30:0127 Ottobre 2019 | Gordige - Padova | 0 - 3 | | 4A |
2019-10-27 14:30:1227 Ottobre 2019 | SPAL - Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | | 4A |
2019-10-27 14:30:1327 Ottobre 2019 | Brescia CF - Venezia | 0 - 0 | | 4A |
2019-10-27 14:30:1827 Ottobre 2019 | Brixen Obi - Cortefranca | 5 - 0 | | 4A |
2019-10-27 14:30:2327 Ottobre 2019 | Vicenza - Atletico Oristano | 12 - 0 | | 4A |
2019-10-27 14:30:2927 Ottobre 2019 | Unterland Damen - Isera | 4 - 0 | | 4A |
2019-10-27 14:30:5027 Ottobre 2019 | Trento - San Paolo | 5 - 0 | | 4A |
2019-11-03 14:30:013 Novembre 2019 | Isera - Vicenza | 0 - 4 | | 5A |
2019-11-03 14:30:123 Novembre 2019 | San Paolo - Brescia CF | 0 - 4 | | 5A |
2019-11-03 14:30:273 Novembre 2019 | Brixen Obi - Unterland Damen | 0 - 2 | | 5A |
2019-11-03 14:30:363 Novembre 2019 | Atletico Oristano - Trento | 0 - 6 | | 5A |
2019-11-03 14:30:393 Novembre 2019 | Venezia - SPAL | 4 - 2 | | 5A |
2019-11-03 14:30:483 Novembre 2019 | Padova - Sudtirol | 4 - 0 | | 5A |
2019-11-03 14:30:543 Novembre 2019 | Cortefranca - Gordige | 8 - 0 | | 5A |
2019-11-10 14:30:0510 Novembre 2019 | Unterland Damen - San Paolo | 5 - 0 | | 6A |
2019-11-10 14:30:1010 Novembre 2019 | Brescia CF - Cortefranca | 3 - 0 | | 6A |
2019-11-10 14:30:2610 Novembre 2019 | Gordige - Isera | 1 - 0 | | 6A |
2019-11-10 14:30:3510 Novembre 2019 | Vicenza - Venezia | 1 - 0 | | 6A |
2019-11-10 14:30:4510 Novembre 2019 | Sudtirol - Atletico Oristano | 1 - 1 | | 6A |
2019-11-10 14:30:5010 Novembre 2019 | SPAL - Padova | 3 - 4 | | 6A |
2019-11-10 14:30:5610 Novembre 2019 | Trento - Brixen Obi | 1 - 4 | | 6A |
2019-11-17 14:30:3817 Novembre 2019 | Padova - Trento | 1 - 2 | | 7A |
2019-11-17 14:30:4617 Novembre 2019 | Brixen Obi - Gordige | 3 - 1 | | 7A |
2019-11-17 14:30:5117 Novembre 2019 | Cortefranca - SPAL | 2 - 0 | | 7A |
2019-11-24 14:30:0324 Novembre 2019 | Gordige - San Paolo | 4 - 1 | | 8A |
2019-11-24 14:30:0424 Novembre 2019 | SPAL - Isera | 2 - 1 | | 8A |
2019-11-24 14:30:1424 Novembre 2019 | Atletico Oristano - Padova | 1 - 2 | | 8A |
2019-11-24 14:30:1824 Novembre 2019 | Sudtirol - Venezia | 2 - 3 | | 8A |
2019-11-24 14:30:2624 Novembre 2019 | Trento - Unterland Damen | 0 - 0 | | 8A |
2019-11-24 14:30:3824 Novembre 2019 | Vicenza - Cortefranca | 4 - 0 | | 8A |
2019-11-24 14:30:5424 Novembre 2019 | Brescia CF - Brixen Obi | 1 - 0 | | 8A |
2019-12-04 20:30:384 Dicembre 2019 | Isera - Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | | 7A |
2019-12-06 19:30:006 Dicembre 2019 | Venezia - Atletico Oristano | 2 - 0 | | 7A |
2019-12-08 14:30:008 Dicembre 2019 | Brescia CF - Gordige | 0 - 1 | | 9A |
2019-12-08 14:30:058 Dicembre 2019 | Brixen Obi - SPAL | 4 - 0 | | 9A |
2019-12-08 14:30:208 Dicembre 2019 | Unterland Damen - Vicenza | 1 - 1 | | 9A |
2019-12-08 14:30:248 Dicembre 2019 | Cortefranca - Atletico Oristano | 3 - 0 | | 9A |
2019-12-08 14:30:258 Dicembre 2019 | Venezia - Trento | 3 - 1 | | 9A |
2019-12-08 14:30:328 Dicembre 2019 | Isera - Padova | 0 - 3 | | 9A |
2019-12-08 14:30:528 Dicembre 2019 | San Paolo - Sudtirol | 1 - 2 | | 9A |
2019-12-15 14:30:0115 Dicembre 2019 | Atletico Oristano - Isera | 1 - 2 | | 10A |
2019-12-15 14:30:0715 Dicembre 2019 | Padova - Venezia | 1 - 0 | | 10A |
2019-12-15 14:30:2315 Dicembre 2019 | Gordige - Unterland Damen | 2 - 4 | | 10A |
2019-12-15 14:30:3715 Dicembre 2019 | SPAL - San Paolo | 2 - 0 | | 10A |
2019-12-15 14:30:3715 Dicembre 2019 | Sudtirol - Cortefranca | 1 - 5 | | 10A |
2019-12-15 14:30:4315 Dicembre 2019 | Trento - Brescia CF | 0 - 0 | | 10A |
2019-12-15 14:30:5015 Dicembre 2019 | Vicenza - Brixen Obi | 4 - 1 | | 10A |
2019-12-22 14:30:0122 Dicembre 2019 | Brixen Obi - Sudtirol | 4 - 0 | | 11A |
2019-12-22 14:30:0722 Dicembre 2019 | Unterland Damen - SPAL | 5 - 2 | | 11A |
2019-12-22 14:30:1022 Dicembre 2019 | Cortefranca - Padova | 0 - 3 | | 11A |
2019-12-22 14:30:2322 Dicembre 2019 | Gordige - Trento | 1 - 3 | | 11A |
2019-12-22 14:30:3322 Dicembre 2019 | Isera - Venezia | 0 - 5 | | 11A |
2019-12-22 14:30:5122 Dicembre 2019 | San Paolo - Atletico Oristano | 2 - 3 | | 11A |
2019-12-22 14:30:5622 Dicembre 2019 | Brescia CF - Vicenza | 1 - 1 | | 11A |
2019-12-28 17:00:3228 Dicembre 2019 | San Paolo - Vicenza | 0 - 4 | | 7A |
2019-12-29 14:30:5529 Dicembre 2019 | Unterland Damen - Brescia CF | 1 - 0 | | 7A |
2020-01-05 14:30:095 Gennaio 2020 | Venezia - San Paolo | 3 - 0 | | 12A |
2020-01-05 14:30:155 Gennaio 2020 | SPAL - Gordige | 0 - 3 | | 12A |
2020-01-05 14:30:245 Gennaio 2020 | Vicenza - Trento | 4 - 0 | | 12A |
2020-01-05 14:30:315 Gennaio 2020 | Atletico Oristano - Unterland Damen | 0 - 2 | | 12A |
2020-01-05 14:30:405 Gennaio 2020 | Padova - Brixen Obi | 0 - 2 | | 12A |
2020-01-05 14:30:485 Gennaio 2020 | Isera - Cortefranca | 1 - 5 | | 12A |
2020-01-05 14:30:585 Gennaio 2020 | Sudtirol - Brescia CF | 1 - 6 | | 12A |
2020-01-08 14:30:488 Gennaio 2020 | Cortefranca - Brescia CF | - | | 6R |
2020-01-12 14:30:1112 Gennaio 2020 | Gordige - Vicenza | 0 - 4 | | 13A |
2020-01-12 14:30:2312 Gennaio 2020 | San Paolo - Padova | 0 - 1 | | 13A |
2020-01-12 14:30:2912 Gennaio 2020 | Brescia CF - SPAL | 7 - 0 | | 13A |
2020-01-12 14:30:3112 Gennaio 2020 | Brixen Obi - Atletico Oristano | 7 - 2 | | 13A |
2020-01-12 14:30:4612 Gennaio 2020 | Trento - Isera | 3 - 3 | | 13A |
2020-01-12 14:30:4812 Gennaio 2020 | Cortefranca - Venezia | 1 - 1 | | 13A |
2020-01-12 14:30:5512 Gennaio 2020 | Unterland Damen - Sudtirol | 4 - 1 | | 13A |
2020-01-15 14:30:0315 Gennaio 2020 | Brescia CF - Unterland Damen | - | | 7R |
2020-01-19 14:30:0019 Gennaio 2020 | Unterland Damen - Venezia | 0 - 0 | | 1R |
2020-01-19 14:30:0819 Gennaio 2020 | Brescia CF - Padova | 6 - 0 | | 1R |
2020-01-19 14:30:2519 Gennaio 2020 | San Paolo - Cortefranca | 3 - 4 | | 1R |
2020-01-19 14:30:3019 Gennaio 2020 | Trento - SPAL | 2 - 1 | | 1R |
2020-01-19 14:30:3819 Gennaio 2020 | Brixen Obi - Isera | 3 - 1 | | 1R |
2020-01-19 14:30:4919 Gennaio 2020 | Vicenza - Sudtirol | 6 - 0 | | 1R |
2020-01-19 15:00:0819 Gennaio 2020 | Vicenza - Brescia CF | - | | 11R |
2020-01-22 14:30:2622 Gennaio 2020 | Brixen Obi - Brescia CF | - | | 8R |
2020-01-26 14:30:0826 Gennaio 2020 | Venezia - Brixen Obi | 1 - 1 | | 2R |
2020-01-26 14:30:1926 Gennaio 2020 | Cortefranca - Trento | 1 - 1 | | 2R |
2020-01-26 14:30:2226 Gennaio 2020 | Atletico Oristano - Brescia CF | 0 - 5 | | 2R |
2020-01-26 14:30:3526 Gennaio 2020 | Padova - Unterland Damen | 2 - 2 | | 2R |
2020-01-26 14:30:3726 Gennaio 2020 | Sudtirol - Gordige | 2 - 0 | | 2R |
2020-01-26 14:30:4426 Gennaio 2020 | SPAL - Vicenza | 1 - 6 | | 2R |
2020-01-26 14:30:5226 Gennaio 2020 | Isera - San Paolo | 2 - 1 | | 2R |
2020-01-29 15:00:4829 Gennaio 2020 | Gordige - Brescia CF | - | | 9R |
2020-02-02 14:30:512 Febbraio 2020 | Gordige - Atletico Oristano | 2 - 2 | | 1R |
2020-02-03 15:00:523 Febbraio 2020 | Brescia CF - Sudtirol | - | | 12R |
2020-02-05 15:00:395 Febbraio 2020 | Brescia CF - Trento | - | | 10R |
2020-02-09 14:30:039 Febbraio 2020 | Trento - Sudtirol | 3 - 1 | | 3R |
2020-02-09 14:30:079 Febbraio 2020 | Gordige - Venezia | 0 - 1 | | 3R |
2020-02-09 14:30:179 Febbraio 2020 | Vicenza - Padova | 1 - 2 | | 3R |
2020-02-09 14:30:289 Febbraio 2020 | Unterland Damen - Cortefranca | 1 - 0 | | 3R |
2020-02-09 14:30:389 Febbraio 2020 | Brescia CF - Isera | 5 - 1 | | 3R |
2020-02-09 14:30:479 Febbraio 2020 | Brixen Obi - San Paolo | 7 - 1 | | 3R |
2020-02-09 14:30:569 Febbraio 2020 | SPAL - Atletico Oristano | 2 - 1 | | 3R |
2020-02-10 15:00:3410 Febbraio 2020 | SPAL - Brescia CF | - | | 13R |
2020-02-11 15:00:5211 Febbraio 2020 | Brescia CF - San Paolo | - | | 5R |
2020-02-16 14:30:1016 Febbraio 2020 | San Paolo - Trento | 1 - 2 | | 4R |
2020-02-16 14:30:1816 Febbraio 2020 | Sudtirol - SPAL | 1 - 3 | | 4R |
2020-02-16 14:30:2516 Febbraio 2020 | Isera - Unterland Damen | 0 - 1 | | 4R |
2020-02-16 14:30:3116 Febbraio 2020 | Venezia - Brescia CF | 0 - 2 | | 4R |
2020-02-16 14:30:3416 Febbraio 2020 | Atletico Oristano - Vicenza | 2 - 2 | | 4R |
2020-02-16 14:30:4316 Febbraio 2020 | Padova - Gordige | 1 - 0 | | 4R |
2020-02-16 14:30:5516 Febbraio 2020 | Cortefranca - Brixen Obi | 2 - 0 | | 4R |
2020-03-08 14:30:048 Marzo 2020 | San Paolo - Unterland Damen | - | | 6R |
2020-03-08 14:30:118 Marzo 2020 | Atletico Oristano - Sudtirol | - | | 6R |
2020-03-08 14:30:208 Marzo 2020 | Brixen Obi - Trento | - | | 6R |
2020-03-08 14:30:298 Marzo 2020 | Padova - SPAL | - | | 6R |
2020-03-08 14:30:428 Marzo 2020 | Venezia - Vicenza | - | | 6R |
2020-03-08 14:30:578 Marzo 2020 | Isera - Gordige | - | | 6R |
2020-03-15 14:30:1215 Marzo 2020 | SPAL - Cortefranca | - | | 7R |
2020-03-15 14:30:1615 Marzo 2020 | Atletico Oristano - Venezia | - | | 7R |
2020-03-15 14:30:2015 Marzo 2020 | Sudtirol - Isera | - | | 7R |
2020-03-15 14:30:3915 Marzo 2020 | Vicenza - San Paolo | - | | 7R |
2020-03-15 14:30:4815 Marzo 2020 | Gordige - Brixen Obi | - | | 7R |
2020-03-15 14:30:4915 Marzo 2020 | Trento - Padova | - | | 7R |
2020-03-22 14:30:0422 Marzo 2020 | Padova - Atletico Oristano | - | | 8R |
2020-03-22 14:30:0622 Marzo 2020 | Venezia - Sudtirol | - | | 8R |
2020-03-22 14:30:1722 Marzo 2020 | Unterland Damen - Trento | - | | 8R |
2020-03-22 14:30:2322 Marzo 2020 | Isera - SPAL | - | | 8R |
2020-03-22 14:30:3822 Marzo 2020 | Cortefranca - Vicenza | - | | 8R |
2020-03-22 14:30:4222 Marzo 2020 | San Paolo - Gordige | - | | 8R |
2020-03-29 15:00:0529 Marzo 2020 | Atletico Oristano - Cortefranca | - | | 9R |
2020-03-29 15:00:1029 Marzo 2020 | Sudtirol - San Paolo | - | | 9R |
2020-03-29 15:00:2629 Marzo 2020 | SPAL - Brixen Obi | - | | 9R |
2020-03-29 15:00:3829 Marzo 2020 | Vicenza - Unterland Damen | - | | 9R |
2020-03-29 15:00:4429 Marzo 2020 | Padova - Isera | - | | 9R |
2020-03-29 15:00:5229 Marzo 2020 | Trento - Venezia | - | | 9R |
2020-04-05 15:00:055 Aprile 2020 | San Paolo - SPAL | - | | 10R |
2020-04-05 15:00:185 Aprile 2020 | Isera - Atletico Oristano | - | | 10R |
2020-04-05 15:00:305 Aprile 2020 | Cortefranca - Sudtirol | - | | 10R |
2020-04-05 15:00:445 Aprile 2020 | Unterland Damen - Gordige | - | | 10R |
2020-04-05 15:00:475 Aprile 2020 | Venezia - Padova | - | | 10R |
2020-04-05 15:00:515 Aprile 2020 | Brixen Obi - Vicenza | - | | 10R |
2020-04-11 15:00:0211 Aprile 2020 | Sudtirol - Padova | - | | 5R |
2020-04-11 15:00:0311 Aprile 2020 | Unterland Damen - Brixen Obi | - | | 5R |
2020-04-11 15:00:1311 Aprile 2020 | SPAL - Venezia | - | | 5R |
2020-04-11 15:00:1911 Aprile 2020 | Gordige - Cortefranca | - | | 5R |
2020-04-11 15:00:4011 Aprile 2020 | Vicenza - Isera | - | | 5R |
2020-04-11 15:00:5011 Aprile 2020 | Trento - Atletico Oristano | - | | 5R |
2020-04-19 15:00:0519 Aprile 2020 | Sudtirol - Brixen Obi | - | | 11R |
2020-04-19 15:00:1119 Aprile 2020 | Trento - Gordige | - | | 11R |
2020-04-19 15:00:2019 Aprile 2020 | SPAL - Unterland Damen | - | | 11R |
2020-04-19 15:00:2519 Aprile 2020 | Venezia - Isera | - | | 11R |
2020-04-19 15:00:4619 Aprile 2020 | Padova - Cortefranca | - | | 11R |
2020-04-19 15:00:5119 Aprile 2020 | Atletico Oristano - San Paolo | - | | 11R |
2020-05-03 15:00:073 Maggio 2020 | San Paolo - Venezia | - | | 12R |
2020-05-03 15:00:123 Maggio 2020 | Unterland Damen - Atletico Oristano | - | | 12R |
2020-05-03 15:00:223 Maggio 2020 | Trento - Vicenza | - | | 12R |
2020-05-03 15:00:233 Maggio 2020 | Cortefranca - Isera | - | | 12R |
2020-05-03 15:00:403 Maggio 2020 | Brixen Obi - Padova | - | | 12R |
2020-05-03 15:00:433 Maggio 2020 | Gordige - SPAL | - | | 12R |
2020-05-10 15:00:0910 Maggio 2020 | Atletico Oristano - Brixen Obi | - | | 13R |
2020-05-10 15:00:1210 Maggio 2020 | Venezia - Cortefranca | - | | 13R |
2020-05-10 15:00:2710 Maggio 2020 | Vicenza - Gordige | - | | 13R |
2020-05-10 15:00:2710 Maggio 2020 | Isera - Trento | - | | 13R |
2020-05-10 15:00:4110 Maggio 2020 | Padova - San Paolo | - | | 13R |
2020-05-10 15:00:5310 Maggio 2020 | Sudtirol - Unterland Damen | - | | 13R |