#BCF

Campionato Eccellenza Lombardia calcio femminile 2018/2019

Classifica

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSGF-GSPT
13300172159
233007169
3321010557
432019366
532019456
632019636
732016426
832015416
931115504
1031027703
11310267-13
123102612-63
133102417-133
143003310-70
153003311-80
153003311-80

Calendario

DataPartitaRisultatiCampoGiornata
2018-09-09 15:30:109 settembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Pro Sesto1 - 2Tabiago - Comunale1A
2018-09-09 15:30:189 settembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Minerva Milano1 - 2Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale1A
2018-09-09 15:30:259 settembre 2018 Doverese — Cortefranca1 - 3Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"1A
2018-09-09 15:30:259 settembre 2018 Dreamers — Femminile Mantova4 - 0DREAMERS - Stadio Brera1A
2018-09-09 15:30:269 settembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Academy Montorfano Rovato0 - 2Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"1A
2018-09-09 15:30:429 settembre 2018 Lesmo — Biassono3 - 2Lesmo - Comunale1A
2018-09-09 15:30:569 settembre 2018 Ticinia — Bareggio San Martino1 - 3Ticinia - C.S. Comunale1A
2018-09-09 19:00:499 settembre 2018 Brescia CF — 3Team2 - 0Centro Sportivo "Ignazio Simoni"1A
2018-09-16 15:30:0316 settembre 2018 3Team — Ticinia6 - 23TEAM - Stadio Medeghini2A
2018-09-16 15:30:0416 settembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Dreamers6 - 3Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore2A
2018-09-16 15:30:1616 settembre 2018 Cortefranca — Lesmo10 - 1Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:2316 settembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Speranza Agrate1 - 2Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:3316 settembre 2018 Biassono — Femminile Tabiago4 - 2Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:5216 settembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Doverese1 - 3Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"2A
2018-09-16 15:30:5816 settembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Femminile Atalanta2 - 3Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"2A
2018-09-16 17:30:4016 settembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Brescia CF3 - 0Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"2A
2018-09-23 15:30:0023 settembre 2018 Brescia CF — Femminile Mantova4 - 1Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia3A
2018-09-23 15:30:0523 settembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Cortefranca0 - 4Tabiago - Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:1423 settembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Academy Montorfano Rovato2 - 2Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"3A
2018-09-23 15:30:3623 settembre 2018 Lesmo — Bareggio San Martino0 - 5Lesmo - Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:3723 settembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Dreamers1 - 0Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:5123 settembre 2018 Ticinia — Minerva Milano0 - 2Ticinia - C.S. Comunale3A
2018-09-23 15:30:5323 settembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Biassono7 - 0Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"3A
2018-09-23 15:30:5623 settembre 2018 Doverese — 3Team2 - 3Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"3A
2018-09-30 14:30:1830 settembre 2018 Dreamers — Brescia CF-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera4A
2018-09-30 15:30:1730 settembre 2018 3Team — Lesmo-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini4A
2018-09-30 15:30:2330 settembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Femminile Tabiago-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:3230 settembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Femminile Atalanta-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore4A
2018-09-30 15:30:3630 settembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Doverese-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:3930 settembre 2018 Cortefranca — Speranza Agrate-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:5830 settembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Ticinia-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"4A
2018-09-30 15:30:5930 settembre 2018 Biassono — Pro Sesto-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"4A
2018-10-07 15:30:017 ottobre 2018 Pro Sesto — Cortefranca-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"5A
2018-10-07 15:30:097 ottobre 2018 Lesmo — Minerva Milano-Lesmo - Comunale5A
2018-10-07 15:30:257 ottobre 2018 Doverese — Femminile Mantova-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"5A
2018-10-07 15:30:327 ottobre 2018 Ticinia — Dreamers-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale5A
2018-10-07 15:30:357 ottobre 2018 Brescia CF — Femminile Atalanta-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia5A
2018-10-07 15:30:477 ottobre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Bareggio San Martino-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"5A
2018-10-07 15:30:487 ottobre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — 3Team-Tabiago - Comunale5A
2018-10-07 15:30:587 ottobre 2018 Biassono — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"5A
2018-10-14 15:30:0114 ottobre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Ticinia-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale6A
2018-10-14 15:30:1814 ottobre 2018 Minerva Milano — Femminile Tabiago-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:1914 ottobre 2018 Dreamers — Doverese-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera6A
2018-10-14 15:30:2914 ottobre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Brescia CF-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore6A
2018-10-14 15:30:3714 ottobre 2018 Cortefranca — Biassono-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:3914 ottobre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Lesmo-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:5614 ottobre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Pro Sesto-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"6A
2018-10-14 15:30:5714 ottobre 2018 3Team — Speranza Agrate-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini6A
2018-10-21 15:30:1121 ottobre 2018 Pro Sesto — 3Team-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:1321 ottobre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Femminile Mantova-Tabiago - Comunale7A
2018-10-21 15:30:1621 ottobre 2018 Biassono — Bareggio San Martino-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:3321 ottobre 2018 Lesmo — Dreamers-Lesmo - Comunale7A
2018-10-21 15:30:3521 ottobre 2018 Doverese — Femminile Atalanta-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:4921 ottobre 2018 Ticinia — Brescia CF-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale7A
2018-10-21 15:30:5821 ottobre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Minerva Milano-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"7A
2018-10-21 15:30:5921 ottobre 2018 Cortefranca — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"7A
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 3Team — Biassono-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini8A
2018-10-28 14:30:0728 ottobre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Cortefranca-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"8A
2018-10-28 14:30:1328 ottobre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Speranza Agrate-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"8A
2018-10-28 14:30:2228 ottobre 2018 Minerva Milano — Pro Sesto-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"8A
2018-10-28 14:30:2328 ottobre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Ticinia-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore8A
2018-10-28 14:30:3328 ottobre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Lesmo-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale8A
2018-10-28 14:30:5028 ottobre 2018 Brescia CF — Doverese-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia8A
2018-10-28 14:30:5228 ottobre 2018 Dreamers — Femminile Tabiago-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera8A
2018-11-04 14:30:114 novembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Femminile Atalanta-Tabiago - Comunale9A
2018-11-04 14:30:134 novembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Dreamers-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:154 novembre 2018 Biassono — Minerva Milano-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:344 novembre 2018 Doverese — Ticinia-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:364 novembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Femminile Mantova-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:384 novembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"9A
2018-11-04 14:30:524 novembre 2018 Lesmo — Brescia CF-Lesmo - Comunale9A
2018-11-04 14:30:554 novembre 2018 Cortefranca — 3Team-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"9A
2018-11-11 14:30:0211 novembre 2018 Ticinia — Lesmo-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale10A
2018-11-11 14:30:0411 novembre 2018 Brescia CF — Femminile Tabiago-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia10A
2018-11-11 14:30:0511 novembre 2018 3Team — Bareggio San Martino-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini10A
2018-11-11 14:30:1211 novembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Biassono-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"10A
2018-11-11 14:30:1911 novembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Doverese-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore10A
2018-11-11 14:30:3511 novembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Speranza Agrate-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale10A
2018-11-11 14:30:4111 novembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Cortefranca-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"10A
2018-11-11 14:30:5411 novembre 2018 Dreamers — Pro Sesto-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera10A
2018-11-18 14:30:0418 novembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Minerva Milano-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:0718 novembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Brescia CF-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:2118 novembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Ticinia-Tabiago - Comunale11A
2018-11-18 14:30:2718 novembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Femminile Atalanta-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:4218 novembre 2018 Cortefranca — Femminile Mantova-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:4918 novembre 2018 3Team — Academy Montorfano Rovato-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini11A
2018-11-18 14:30:5218 novembre 2018 Biassono — Dreamers-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"11A
2018-11-18 14:30:5918 novembre 2018 Lesmo — Doverese-Lesmo - Comunale11A
2018-11-25 14:30:1425 novembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Bareggio San Martino-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"12A
2018-11-25 14:30:2225 novembre 2018 Doverese — Femminile Tabiago-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"12A
2018-11-25 14:30:2325 novembre 2018 Brescia CF — Pro Sesto-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia12A
2018-11-25 14:30:3025 novembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Biassono-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale12A
2018-11-25 14:30:3725 novembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Lesmo-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore12A
2018-11-25 14:30:3925 novembre 2018 Minerva Milano — 3Team-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"12A
2018-11-25 14:30:5025 novembre 2018 Dreamers — Cortefranca-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera12A
2018-11-25 14:30:5325 novembre 2018 Ticinia — Speranza Agrate-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale12A
2018-12-02 14:30:032 dicembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:052 dicembre 2018 Biassono — Brescia CF-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:122 dicembre 2018 Cortefranca — Femminile Atalanta-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:142 dicembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Dreamers-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:162 dicembre 2018 3Team — Femminile Mantova-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini13A
2018-12-02 14:30:292 dicembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Doverese-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:442 dicembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Ticinia-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"13A
2018-12-02 14:30:542 dicembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Lesmo-Tabiago - Comunale13A
2018-12-09 14:30:059 dicembre 2018 Lesmo — Speranza Agrate-Lesmo - Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:089 dicembre 2018 Femminile Atalanta — Bareggio San Martino-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:199 dicembre 2018 Ticinia — Biassono-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:289 dicembre 2018 Femminile Tabiago — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Tabiago - Comunale14A
2018-12-09 14:30:309 dicembre 2018 Doverese — Pro Sesto-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"14A
2018-12-09 14:30:309 dicembre 2018 Dreamers — 3Team-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera14A
2018-12-09 14:30:479 dicembre 2018 Femminile Mantova — Minerva Milano-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"14A
2018-12-09 14:30:569 dicembre 2018 Brescia CF — Cortefranca-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia14A
2018-12-16 14:30:0416 dicembre 2018 Minerva Milano — Dreamers-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:0416 dicembre 2018 3Team — Femminile Atalanta-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini15A
2018-12-16 14:30:1616 dicembre 2018 Cortefranca — Ticinia-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:1616 dicembre 2018 Speranza Agrate — Femminile Tabiago-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:3116 dicembre 2018 Biassono — Doverese-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:3516 dicembre 2018 Bareggio San Martino — Brescia CF-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"15A
2018-12-16 14:30:4216 dicembre 2018 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Femminile Mantova-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore15A
2018-12-16 14:30:5116 dicembre 2018 Pro Sesto — Lesmo-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"15A
2019-01-13 14:30:0413 gennaio 2019 3Team — Brescia CF-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini1R
2019-01-13 14:30:1113 gennaio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Dreamers-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:1413 gennaio 2019 Cortefranca — Doverese-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:1613 gennaio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Speranza Agrate-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore1R
2019-01-13 14:30:3213 gennaio 2019 Biassono — Lesmo-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:3413 gennaio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Ticinia-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:4613 gennaio 2019 Pro Sesto — Femminile Tabiago-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"1R
2019-01-13 14:30:5713 gennaio 2019 Minerva Milano — Femminile Atalanta-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"1R
2019-01-20 14:30:0120 gennaio 2019 Speranza Agrate — Pro Sesto-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"2R
2019-01-20 14:30:0920 gennaio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Femminile Mantova-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:1620 gennaio 2019 Dreamers — Academy Montorfano Rovato-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera2R
2019-01-20 14:30:2620 gennaio 2019 Lesmo — Cortefranca-Lesmo - Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:4120 gennaio 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Biassono-Tabiago - Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:4320 gennaio 2019 Ticinia — 3Team-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale2R
2019-01-20 14:30:5320 gennaio 2019 Brescia CF — Minerva Milano-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia2R
2019-01-20 14:30:5820 gennaio 2019 Doverese — Bareggio San Martino-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"2R
2019-01-27 14:30:0727 gennaio 2019 Biassono — Speranza Agrate-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:1827 gennaio 2019 Minerva Milano — Ticinia-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:2027 gennaio 2019 3Team — Doverese-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini3R
2019-01-27 14:30:3027 gennaio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Pro Sesto-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore3R
2019-01-27 14:30:3427 gennaio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Brescia CF-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:3527 gennaio 2019 Cortefranca — Femminile Tabiago-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:5327 gennaio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Lesmo-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"3R
2019-01-27 14:30:5627 gennaio 2019 Dreamers — Femminile Atalanta-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera3R
2019-02-03 14:30:093 febbraio 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Bareggio San Martino-Tabiago - Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:093 febbraio 2019 Doverese — Minerva Milano-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"4R
2019-02-03 14:30:133 febbraio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:223 febbraio 2019 Speranza Agrate — Cortefranca-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"4R
2019-02-03 14:30:293 febbraio 2019 Ticinia — Femminile Mantova-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:303 febbraio 2019 Lesmo — 3Team-Lesmo - Comunale4R
2019-02-03 14:30:423 febbraio 2019 Brescia CF — Dreamers-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia4R
2019-02-03 14:30:503 febbraio 2019 Pro Sesto — Biassono-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"4R
2019-02-10 14:30:0210 febbraio 2019 Cortefranca — Pro Sesto-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"5R
2019-02-10 14:30:1110 febbraio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Brescia CF-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale5R
2019-02-10 14:30:1710 febbraio 2019 Dreamers — Ticinia-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera5R
2019-02-10 14:30:2110 febbraio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Biassono-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore5R
2019-02-10 14:30:2210 febbraio 2019 Minerva Milano — Lesmo-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"5R
2019-02-10 14:30:3410 febbraio 2019 3Team — Femminile Tabiago-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini5R
2019-02-10 14:30:4610 febbraio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Speranza Agrate-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"5R
2019-02-10 14:30:5410 febbraio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Doverese-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"5R
2019-02-17 14:30:1217 febbraio 2019 Lesmo — Femminile Mantova-Lesmo - Comunale6R
2019-02-17 14:30:1617 febbraio 2019 Biassono — Cortefranca-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"6R
2019-02-17 14:30:3017 febbraio 2019 Ticinia — Femminile Atalanta-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale6R
2019-02-17 14:30:3417 febbraio 2019 Brescia CF — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia6R
2019-02-17 14:30:3617 febbraio 2019 Speranza Agrate — 3Team-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"6R
2019-02-17 14:30:3917 febbraio 2019 Pro Sesto — Bareggio San Martino-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"6R
2019-02-17 14:30:5017 febbraio 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Minerva Milano-Tabiago - Comunale6R
2019-02-17 14:30:5217 febbraio 2019 Doverese — Dreamers-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"6R
2019-02-24 14:30:0124 febbraio 2019 Minerva Milano — Speranza Agrate-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"7R
2019-02-24 14:30:1424 febbraio 2019 Femminile Mantova — Femminile Tabiago-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"7R
2019-02-24 14:30:2424 febbraio 2019 3Team — Pro Sesto-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini7R
2019-02-24 14:30:3324 febbraio 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Doverese-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale7R
2019-02-24 14:30:3724 febbraio 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Biassono-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"7R
2019-02-24 14:30:4224 febbraio 2019 Dreamers — Lesmo-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera7R
2019-02-24 14:30:5524 febbraio 2019 Brescia CF — Ticinia-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia7R
2019-02-24 14:30:5724 febbraio 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Cortefranca-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore7R
2019-03-03 14:30:053 marzo 2019 Lesmo — Femminile Atalanta-Lesmo - Comunale8R
2019-03-03 14:30:193 marzo 2019 Pro Sesto — Minerva Milano-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:253 marzo 2019 Cortefranca — Bareggio San Martino-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:273 marzo 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Dreamers-Tabiago - Comunale8R
2019-03-03 14:30:453 marzo 2019 Ticinia — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale8R
2019-03-03 14:30:493 marzo 2019 Doverese — Brescia CF-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:493 marzo 2019 Speranza Agrate — Femminile Mantova-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"8R
2019-03-03 14:30:593 marzo 2019 Biassono — 3Team-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"8R
2019-03-10 14:30:1610 marzo 2019 3Team — Cortefranca-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini9R
2019-03-10 14:30:1810 marzo 2019 Brescia CF — Lesmo-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia9R
2019-03-10 14:30:3110 marzo 2019 Dreamers — Speranza Agrate-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera9R
2019-03-10 14:30:3510 marzo 2019 Minerva Milano — Biassono-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"9R
2019-03-10 14:30:3610 marzo 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Femminile Tabiago-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale9R
2019-03-10 14:30:5110 marzo 2019 Femminile Mantova — Pro Sesto-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"9R
2019-03-10 14:30:5510 marzo 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Bareggio San Martino-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore9R
2019-03-10 14:30:5710 marzo 2019 Ticinia — Doverese-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale9R
2019-03-17 14:30:1117 marzo 2019 Pro Sesto — Dreamers-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:1417 marzo 2019 Lesmo — Ticinia-Lesmo - Comunale10R
2019-03-17 14:30:3017 marzo 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Brescia CF-Tabiago - Comunale10R
2019-03-17 14:30:3217 marzo 2019 Biassono — Femminile Mantova-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:3317 marzo 2019 Bareggio San Martino — 3Team-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:5217 marzo 2019 Speranza Agrate — Femminile Atalanta-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:5417 marzo 2019 Cortefranca — Minerva Milano-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"10R
2019-03-17 14:30:5717 marzo 2019 Doverese — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"10R
2019-03-24 14:30:1424 marzo 2019 Dreamers — Biassono-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera11R
2019-03-24 14:30:1824 marzo 2019 Doverese — Lesmo-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"11R
2019-03-24 14:30:2624 marzo 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — 3Team-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore11R
2019-03-24 14:30:2924 marzo 2019 Minerva Milano — Bareggio San Martino-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"11R
2019-03-24 14:30:3624 marzo 2019 Ticinia — Femminile Tabiago-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale11R
2019-03-24 14:30:3924 marzo 2019 Brescia CF — Speranza Agrate-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia11R
2019-03-24 14:30:5524 marzo 2019 Femminile Mantova — Cortefranca-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"11R
2019-03-24 14:30:5824 marzo 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Pro Sesto-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale11R
2019-03-31 14:30:3431 marzo 2019 3Team — Minerva Milano-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini12R
2019-03-31 15:30:0731 marzo 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Doverese-Tabiago - Comunale12R
2019-03-31 15:30:0831 marzo 2019 Pro Sesto — Brescia CF-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"12R
2019-03-31 15:30:1731 marzo 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Femminile Mantova-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"12R
2019-03-31 15:30:2031 marzo 2019 Lesmo — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Lesmo - Comunale12R
2019-03-31 15:30:3931 marzo 2019 Biassono — Femminile Atalanta-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"12R
2019-03-31 15:30:5331 marzo 2019 Cortefranca — Dreamers-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"12R
2019-03-31 15:30:5531 marzo 2019 Speranza Agrate — Ticinia-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"12R
2019-04-07 15:30:047 aprile 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Minerva Milano-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore13R
2019-04-07 15:30:187 aprile 2019 Femminile Mantova — 3Team-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"13R
2019-04-07 15:30:297 aprile 2019 Lesmo — Femminile Tabiago-Lesmo - Comunale13R
2019-04-07 15:30:367 aprile 2019 Doverese — Speranza Agrate-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"13R
2019-04-07 15:30:477 aprile 2019 Femminile Atalanta — Cortefranca-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale13R
2019-04-07 15:30:477 aprile 2019 Ticinia — Pro Sesto-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale13R
2019-04-07 15:30:517 aprile 2019 Brescia CF — Biassono-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia13R
2019-04-07 15:30:587 aprile 2019 Dreamers — Bareggio San Martino-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera13R
2019-04-14 15:30:0814 aprile 2019 Minerva Milano — Femminile Mantova-Minerva Milano - Comunale "Rosio-Cerizza"14R
2019-04-14 15:30:2114 aprile 2019 3Team — Dreamers-3TEAM - Stadio Medeghini14R
2019-04-14 15:30:3314 aprile 2019 Pro Sesto — Doverese-Pro Sesto - Campo "Breda B"14R
2019-04-14 15:30:3814 aprile 2019 Speranza Agrate — Lesmo-Speranza Agrate - Comunale "S.Missaglia"14R
2019-04-14 15:30:4814 aprile 2019 Cortefranca — Brescia CF-Cortefranca - Comunale "L.Buffoli"14R
2019-04-14 15:30:5214 aprile 2019 Academy Montorfano Rovato — Femminile Tabiago-Rovato - C.S. Campo Maggiore14R
2019-04-14 15:30:5514 aprile 2019 Bareggio San Martino — Femminile Atalanta-Bareggio - C.S. Comunale "L.Magistrelli"14R
2019-04-14 15:30:5814 aprile 2019 Biassono — Ticinia-Biassono - Stadio "G.Rovelli"14R
2019-04-28 15:30:0728 aprile 2019 Femminile Atalanta — 3Team-Atalanta - C.S. Parrocchiale Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:1428 aprile 2019 Lesmo — Pro Sesto-Lesmo - Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:2028 aprile 2019 Dreamers — Minerva Milano-DREAMERS - Stadio Brera15R
2019-04-28 15:30:2428 aprile 2019 Femminile Tabiago — Speranza Agrate-Tabiago - Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:2928 aprile 2019 Ticinia — Cortefranca-Ticinia - C.S. Comunale15R
2019-04-28 15:30:4128 aprile 2019 Doverese — Biassono-Doverese - Centro Sportivo Comunale "F.Arpini"15R
2019-04-28 15:30:4628 aprile 2019 Brescia CF — Bareggio San Martino-Centro Sportivo Club Azzurri - Mompiano Brescia15R
2019-04-28 15:30:5128 aprile 2019 Femminile Mantova — Academy Montorfano Rovato-Mantova - C.S. Comunale "L.Martinelli"15R